Årets DÄK-katt 2018

Bästa vuxna hane

SC Dainese Sharm Ori, JW

OSH n
190 (3) 250 (5)
Ägare. Maria Öhlin 


Bästa vuxna hona

S*Javeliner’s Braigh Uige

BSH g
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Eta Kvarnbergs


Bästa ungdjur/junior

CH SE*Lisselbackens Giovanni, JW

NFO n 09 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Helena Widenby

IC S*Vientos Flat out Fabolous, JW

NFO d 03
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Maja Karlsson

S*Dalkullans Krumelur

NFO n 09 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Alva & Lotta Lokasaari

CH IT*Silverdust Coco Chanel JW

SRL h 03
210 (3) 350 (5
Ägare: Lisa Karlsson

S*Onsängens Gold Fever JW

BSH e 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Eta Kvarnbergs


Bästa kastrat hane

GIP S*Luna Fortuna Figlio della Luna

NFO w 61
190 (3) 310 (5)
Ägare: Jaana Kiekara & Anders Blomqvist


 Bästa kastrat hona

GIP SC S*Räserråttans Greta, JW DSM DVM

NFO f 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare Ann-Kristin Bäcklund


Bästa senior

GIP SC S*Räserråttans Greta, JW DSM DVM

NFO f 24
210 (3)
Ägare Ann-Kristin Bäcklund


Bästa Avelshane

SC Dainese Sharm Ori, JW

OSH n
42,22 poäng
Ägare. Maria Öhlin


Bästa Avelshona

S*Moramyran’s Vinges Chanel, JW

OSH c 24
28,87 poäng
Ägare: Maria Öhlin

Bästa uppfödning

S*Dalkullan

64,00 poäng
Ewa Jansson, Maja Karlsson, Ann-Kristin Bäcklund


Kategori 1

Vuxen hona

1. CH SE*Närsrosen’s Alva

SBI b
90 (3) 150 (5)
Ägare: Helene Borg

Foto saknas             

1. CH SE*Närsrosen’s Bea

SBI a 21
90 (3) 150 (5)
Ägare: Helene Borg

Foto saknas             


Ungdjur/Junior

1. Skogshöjdens Andante

SBI n 21
210 (3) 330 (5)
Ägare: Marie Karlsson

2. Hugo Azure Eye’s*PL

RAG n 03
210 (3) 300 (5)
Ägare: Anna-Karin Strand

3. S*Dixie Chicks Finurliga Freya

SBI n
190 (3) 270 (5)
Ägare: Marie Karlsson

Kastrat hona

1. S*Yamanis Wilma

RAG f 03 21
90 (3) 150 (5)
Ägare: Malin Bäckebo

Senior

1. S*Yamanis Wilma

RAG f 03 21
180 (3)
Ägare: Malin Bäckebo


Kategori 2

 Vuxen hane

1. IC S*Vientos Flat out Fabolous, JW
NFO d 03

180 (3) 240 (5)
Ägare: Maja Karlsson

2. CH SE*Lisselbackens Giovanni, JW
NFO n 09 24

160 (3) 220 (5)
Ägare: Helena Widenb

3. CH S*Little L’s Kilimanjaro
NFO n 09 24

150 (3) 205 (5)
Ägare: Gabrielle Hermelin

4. IC S*Mustela’s Asterion
NFO e 24

130 (3) 190 (5)
Ägare: Gabrielle Hermelin

5. IC HU*MyCat Bel Ami
MCO as

120 (3) 200 (5)
Ägare: Marie Arnesson Lundberg


Vuxen hona

1. S*Dalkullans E.T.

NFO g 09 24
210 (3) 330 (5)
Ägare: Ewa Jansson

2. GIC S*Dalkullans Diva D, DVM
NFO n 24

160 (3)
Ägare Ann-Kristin Bäcklund

2. SE*Snow Buddies Tulipa Fancy Frils

SIB f 09 23
160 (3)
Ägare: Ann-Christine Stenberg

3. IC S*Lothloriens Thintin

NFO ns 22
150 (3) 210 (5)
Ägare: Birgitta Ramstedt

4. CH SE*Lisselbackens Grace

NFO gs 09 24
130 (3) 160 (4)
Ägare: Helena Widenby

5. CH S*Mustela’s Esprit
NFO d 24

120 (3) 150 (4)
Ägare: Gabrielle Hermelin

6. GIC S*Toemas Cissi

NFO n 24
90 (3)
Ägare: Eva Ahlström

Ungdjur/Junior

1. CH SE*Lisselbackens Giovanni, JW

NFO n 09 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Helena Widenby

1. IC S*Vientos Flat out Fabolous, JW

NFO d 03
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Maja Karlsson

1. S*Dalkullans Krumelur

NFO n 09 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Alva & Lotta Lokasaari

2. SE*Snow Buddies Tulipa Fancy Frils

SIB f 09 23
210 (3) 250 (4)
Ägare: Ann-Christine Stenberg

3. CH SE*Lisselbackens Grace

NFO gs 09 24
200 (3) 320 (5)
Ägare: Helena Widenby

4. S*Dalkullans Jamazon

NFO ns 22
200 (3) 290 (5)
Ägare: Lena Axelsson

5. S*Dalkullans Jalla Jalla

NFO es 09 22
120 (3) 150 (4)
Ägare Ann-Kristin Bäcklund

6. CH S*Mustela’s Esprit

NFO d 24
120 (3)
Ägare: Gabrielle Hermelin

Kastrat hane

1. GIP S*Luna Fortuna Figlio della Luna

NFO w 61
190 (3) 310 (5)
Ägare: Jaana Kiekara & Anders Blomqvist

2. IP S*Luna Fortuna Nightshadow

NFO ns 09
180 (3) 280 (5)
Ägare: Jaana Kiekara & Anders Blomqvist

Kastrat hona

1. GIP SC S*Räserråttans Greta, JW DSM DVM

NFO f 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare Ann-Kristin Bäcklund

2. GIP IC SE*Azalea’s Athena

NFO f 03 22
190 (3) 250 (5)
Ägare: Eva Ahlström

Senior

1. GP SC S*Räserråttans Greta, JW DSM DVM

NFO f 24
210 (3)
Ägare Ann-Kristin Bäcklund

Uppfödning

1. S*Dalkullans

64,00 poäng
Ewa Jansson, Maja Karlsson, Ann-Kristin Bäcklund


Kategori 3

Vuxen Hona

1. S*Javeliner’s Braigh Uige

BSH g
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Eta Kvarnbergs

2. CH IT*Silverdust Coco Chanel JW

SRL h 03
120 (3)
Ägare: Lisa Karlsson

3. S*Silverblommans Lady of Chalott

EUR f22
90 (3) 150 (5)
Ägare: Malin Bäckebo

Ungdjur/junior

1. CH IT*Silverdust Coco Chanel JW

SRL h 03
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Lisa Karlsson

1. S*Onsängens Gold Fever JW


BSH e 24
210 (3) 350 (5)
Ägare: Eta Kvarnbergs


Kategori 4

Vuxen Hane

1.SC Dainese Sharm Ori JW

OSH n
190 (3) 250 (5)
Ägare. Maria Öhlin 

2. SC S*Limericks Wizard JW DSM

OSH n 24
180 (3) 300 (5)
Ägare: Maria Öhlin

3. S*Moramyran’s Maximus

OSH a
120 (3) 180 (5)
Ägare: Maria Öhlin

Vuxen Hona

1. S*Moramyran’s Vinges Chanel, JW

OSH c 24
120 (3) 150 (4)
Ägare: Maria Öhlin

Ungdjur/Junior

1. S*Moramyran’s Maximus

OSH a
180 (3) 300 (5)
Ägare: Maria Öhlin

2. S*Moramyran’s Cudas Astrid

OSH a 24
150 (3) 210 (5)
Ägare: Maria Öhlin

3. Muscat Phanagoria

DRX os 22
120 (3) 180 (5)
Ägare: Kristina Kjell & Linda Nielsen

Kastrat hane

1. IP SE*Ronja Mi’s Extremt Eggande Edgar

DRX c 02 64
120 (3) 180 (5)
Ägare: Hanna Brobäck

cof

1. IP CH Fennecs Sundance Kid

DRX e 09 32
120 (3) 180 (5)
Ägare: Hanna Brobäck

2. SP S*Moramyran’s Challenger

OSH n
120 (3)
Ägare. Maria Öhlin

 Avelshane

1.SC Dainese Sharm Ori JW

OSH n
42,22 poäng
Ägare. Maria Öhlin 

Avelshona

1. S*Moramyran’s Vinges Chanel, JW

OSH c 24
28,87 poäng
Ägare: Maria Öhlin

Uppfödning

1. S*Moramyran’s

30,67 poäng
Maria Öhlin